Uk flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Valley

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Valley. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Valley with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,8573,639
BustAfghanistan 5,8863,657
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,7893,597
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,8553,639
FarahAfghanistan 5,6763,527
GardizAfghanistan 6,0433,755
GhazniAfghanistan 5,9963,726
HeratAfghanistan 5,5343,439
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,9263,682
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,0603,766
KabulAfghanistan 5,9693,709
KandaharAfghanistan 5,9883,721
KhostAfghanistan 6,1113,798
KunduzAfghanistan 5,7863,596
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,5713,462
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,6723,525
North SalangAfghanistan 5,8963,664
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,5343,439
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,5783,466
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,9003,667
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,7623,581
ShkoderAlbania 2,1711,349
TiranaAlbania 2,2451,395
VloreAlbania 2,2961,427
AdrarAlgeria 2,8441,767
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,9381,204
AlgiersAlgeria 1,9351,203
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,0611,281
BatnaAlgeria 2,1231,319
BecharAlgeria 2,4261,507
BejaiaAlgeria 1,9841,233
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,5781,602
BiskraAlgeria 2,2051,370
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,9451,830
ChlefAlgeria 1,9491,211
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,0771,290
DjanetAlgeria 3,4302,132
DjelfaAlgeria 2,1541,338
El GoleaAlgeria 2,5931,611
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,3731,474
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,4121,499
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,5491,584
In AmenasAlgeria 3,0341,885
In SalahAlgeria 2,9511,834
MilianaAlgeria 1,9571,216
OranAlgeria 1,9831,232
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,2222,003
SkikdaAlgeria 2,0241,258
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,4892,168
TebessaAlgeria 2,2161,377
TimimounAlgeria 2,6981,676
TindoufAlgeria 2,8601,778
TouggourtAlgeria 2,3981,490
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,5209,644
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,4465,870
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,277794
HuamboAngola 7,5954,720
LuandaAngola 7,1074,416
LuenaAngola 7,5964,720
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,7774,833
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,7408,538
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7268,530
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,7428,540
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1658,181
ByrdAntarctica 16,28010,116
DavisAntarctica 15,1059,386
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6908,507
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,25710,724
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,0586,872
AzulArgentina 11,3337,042
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,6277,225
BarilocheArgentina 12,2767,628
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,0636,875
CeresArgentina 10,7736,694
ChamicalArgentina 11,0366,858
ChepesArgentina 11,1436,924
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,5237,782
ConcordiaArgentina 10,7236,663
CórdobaArgentina 11,0216,849
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,0286,853
CorrientesArgentina 10,3846,453
EsquelArgentina 12,4357,728
EzeizaArgentina 11,0886,890
FormosaArgentina 10,2376,361
General PicoArgentina 11,4147,093
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,9166,783
JuninArgentina 11,1716,942
La PlataArgentina 11,0746,882
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,2196,351
La RiojaArgentina 10,9716,818
LaboulayeArgentina 11,2476,989
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,1388,164
Las LomitasArgentina 10,2076,343
Malarg EArgentina 11,6827,259
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,1677,561
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,3487,052
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,0526,868
MendozaArgentina 11,4037,086
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,3957,081
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,6056,590
NeuquenArgentina 11,9287,412
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,2566,994
OranArgentina 10,2516,370
ParanaArgentina 10,8856,764
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5256,541
PehuajoArgentina 11,3427,048
PergaminoArgentina 11,0926,892
PigeArgentina 11,5307,165
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,0386,859
PosadasArgentina 10,2446,366
PresidenciaArgentina 10,4056,466
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,4517,116
Punta IndioArgentina 11,0866,889
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,8786,760
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5976,585
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,1936,955
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,1228,154
RivadaviaArgentina 10,2736,384
RosarioArgentina 11,0086,840
SaltaArgentina 10,4746,508
San AntonioArgentina 11,9547,428
San LuisArgentina 11,3127,029
San RafaelArgentina 11,5377,169
Santa RosaArgentina 11,5207,159
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,6896,642
SarmientoArgentina 12,5797,817
TrelewArgentina 12,1867,572
TucumanArgentina 10,6476,616
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3618,303
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,1276,914
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,8606,749
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,3077,026
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,9192,436
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8654,266
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,49210,248
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1519,415
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,2479,475
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1559,417
AmberleyAustralia 16,60810,321
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,50310,255
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,60310,318
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0098,706
CairnsAustralia 15,2199,457
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,15610,661
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0588,736
CedunaAustralia 15,9599,917
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,17910,054
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3309,526
Cobar MoAustralia 16,62810,333
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8089,202
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,89010,496
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6279,711
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5229,024
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0178,710
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,8397,357
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,84410,467
East SaleAustralia 17,27510,735
Esperance (po)Australia 15,3269,524
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3279,524
EssendonAustralia 17,10910,632
ForrestAustralia 15,4969,629
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,39110,807
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4508,979
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,0169,331
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3698,929
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,65710,972
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,65010,968
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,5399,656
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0579,357
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,54610,903
LavertonAustralia 17,11110,633
LearmonthAustralia 13,8618,613
LongreachAustralia 15,7939,814
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7929,813
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,26710,730
Low HeadAustralia 17,48310,864
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8039,820
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,92511,761
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1348,783
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5239,025
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,10010,626
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,12010,638
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,65210,347
Mount GambierAustralia 16,85510,474
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2779,493
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,25410,722
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0699,364
Nowra RanAustralia 17,19610,686
NuriootpaAustralia 16,48410,243
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8788,624
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6679,736
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7859,188
Port HedlandAustralia 13,9958,697
RichmondAustralia 17,08710,618
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,0859,995
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,13910,650
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,13310,647
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8849,249
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8829,248
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4248,963
TibooburraAustralia 16,22810,085
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5049,634
WaggaAustralia 17,04510,592
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,8457,361
WilliamtownAustralia 17,06610,605
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,3449,535
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6359,094
WoomeraAustralia 16,0709,986
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1418,787
GrazAustria 1,578981
InnsbruckAustria 1,307812
KlagenfurtAustria 1,529950
LinzAustria 1,425886
SalzburgAustria 1,375855
ViennaAustria 1,565972
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,392865
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,0832,537
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,3332,693
GancaAzerbaijan 4,0092,491
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,1032,550
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,0102,492
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 794493
LerwickUk 792492
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,0882,541
QubaAzerbaijan 4,1062,551
SakiAzerbaijan 4,0262,502
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,2582,646
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,1632,587
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,1272,564
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,0832,537
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,2592,647
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,0662,527
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,9622,462
Horta, FaialAzores 2,4611,529
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,3661,471
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,5291,572
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,6844,153
MuharraqBahrain 5,4083,360
ChittagongBangladesh 8,4425,246
DhakaBangladesh 8,2475,125
CharnocksBarbados 6,5544,073
BrestBelarus 1,8941,177
GomelBelarus 2,3621,468
GrodnoBelarus 1,8821,170
MinskBelarus 2,1061,309
MogilevBelarus 2,2641,407
VitebskBelarus 2,2471,396
BrusselsBelgium 666414
D’UccleBelgium 666414
OstendeBelgium 555345
Belize CityBelize 8,0444,999
BeninBenin 5,2533,264
BohiconBenin 5,1593,206
CotonouBenin 5,2533,264
KandiBenin 4,7312,940
NatitingouBenin 4,8042,985
ParakouBenin 4,9243,060
SaveBenin 5,0683,149
BermudaBermuda 5,2393,256
La PazBolivia 9,8376,113
Santa CruzBolivia 9,6786,014
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,9731,226
FrancistownBotswana 8,8365,491
MaunBotswana 8,5765,329
TshaneBotswana 8,9635,569
AimoresBrazil 8,8165,478
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9724,954
AltamiraBrazil 7,6784,771
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,3645,197
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3065,783
ApodiBrazil 7,2544,507
AracajuBrazil 7,7734,830
AracuaiBrazil 8,5845,334
AragarcasBrazil 8,9345,552
AraxaBrazil 9,0615,631
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5134,669
BageBrazil 10,5516,557
BambuiBrazil 9,0655,633
BarbacenaBrazil 9,1035,657
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4874,652
BarcelosBrazil 8,0675,013
BarraBrazil 8,0354,993
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5624,699
BarreirasBrazil 8,2245,110
BelémBrazil 7,3134,544
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9745,577
BelterraBrazil 7,7704,828
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8754,893
Bom JesusBrazil 10,1296,294
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,2705,139
BrasiliaBrazil 8,7225,420
BrevesBrazil 7,4394,623
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9595,567
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2155,726
CabroboBrazil 7,6124,730
CaceresBrazil 9,2205,729
CaetiteBrazil 8,3175,168
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3424,563
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,4995,903
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,7516,060
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3285,796
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4994,660
CanavieirasBrazil 8,3395,182
CaparaoBrazil 8,9535,564
CapinopolisBrazil 9,0885,647
CaratingaBrazil 8,8905,524
CaravelasBrazil 8,5665,323
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,3835,209
CarolinaBrazil 7,8504,878
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,7206,040
CataguasesBrazil 9,0755,640
CatalaoBrazil 8,9655,571
CatanduvaBrazil 9,3085,784
CaxiasBrazil 7,4104,605
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,2116,345
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1614,450
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,1155,664
ChapecoBrazil 10,0686,256
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,7835,458
CipoBrazil 7,8464,876
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,0294,990
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8625,507
CordeiroBrazil 9,1295,673
CorrentinaBrazil 8,3485,187
CorumbaBrazil 9,5065,907
CoximBrazil 9,3145,788
CrateusBrazil 7,3224,550
CuiabaBrazil 9,0915,649
CuritibaBrazil 9,7536,060
DiamantinaBrazil 8,7885,461
DiamantinoBrazil 8,9965,590
DouradosBrazil 9,6846,018
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,2595,754
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4046,465
EspinosaBrazil 8,4195,232
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8634,264
FloraniaBrazil 7,2634,513
FlorestaBrazil 7,5904,717
FlorianoBrazil 7,5884,715
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,9426,178
FormosaBrazil 8,6705,388
FortalezaBrazil 7,0914,407
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,0016,215
FrancaBrazil 9,1835,706
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5404,686
GoianiaBrazil 8,8715,512
GoiasBrazil 8,8365,491
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7845,458
GrajauBrazil 7,6484,753
GuairaBrazil 9,8416,115
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,1614,450
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4735,265
IbiriteBrazil 8,9885,585
IguatuBrazil 7,3884,591
IlheusBrazil 8,2545,129
ImperatrizBrazil 7,6714,767
IndaialBrazil 9,9006,152
IpameriBrazil 8,9285,548
IraiBrazil 10,1026,277
IreceBrazil 8,0034,973
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0735,017
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,0114,978
ItaitubaBrazil 7,9854,962
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7175,417
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0255,608
ItapevaBrazil 9,5885,958
ItirucuBrazil 8,1395,058
ItuacuBrazil 8,2395,120
IvinhemaBrazil 9,6515,997
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,5555,937
JacobinaBrazil 7,9334,930
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1624,451
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2924,532
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,8395,493
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1405,680
LavrasBrazil 9,1515,686
LencoisBrazil 8,1135,042
LinharesBrazil 8,7705,450
LondrinaBrazil 9,6325,985
MacapaBrazil 7,3014,537
MacauBrazil 7,1524,444
MaceioBrazil 7,5924,718
MachadoBrazil 9,2325,737
ManausBrazil 8,1015,034
MarabaBrazil 7,7344,806
MaringaBrazil 9,6696,009
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,6614,761
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4285,237
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8094,853
MonteiroBrazil 7,4574,634
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6425,370
Morada NovaBrazil 7,2184,486
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,9674,951
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,1615,693
ObidosBrazil 7,7324,805
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6064,727
ParacatuBrazil 8,8205,481
ParanaBrazil 8,3925,215
ParanaguaBrazil 9,7316,047
ParanaibaBrazil 9,2635,756
ParintinsBrazil 7,8684,889
ParnaibaBrazil 7,1584,448
Passo FundoBrazil 10,1716,321
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,9455,559
PaulistanaBrazil 7,6474,752
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6594,760
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,4645,259
PeixeBrazil 8,3745,204
PetrolinaBrazil 7,7484,815
PicosBrazil 7,5524,693
PiraiBrazil 9,2505,748
PirenopolisBrazil 8,7765,453
PompeuBrazil 8,9445,558
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,7566,063
Porto De MozBrazil 7,5364,683
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,9126,159
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,8615,506
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,2976,399
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,2425,122
PosseBrazil 8,4825,271
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,2684,517
RecifeBrazil 7,3944,595
RemansoBrazil 7,8424,873
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,2005,717
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2515,749
Rio NegroBrazil 9,8446,117
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,0735,638
SalvadorBrazil 8,0475,001
Santa MariaBrazil 10,3726,445
SantaremBrazil 7,7354,807
SantosBrazil 9,4805,891
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,3505,810
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,0044,974
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3844,589
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,0696,257
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,3026,402
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2405,742
Sao LuisBrazil 7,2184,485
Sao MateusBrazil 8,6895,399
São PauloBrazil 9,4485,871
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,2825,768
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,1735,701
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,8484,877
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9204,922
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9395,555
SobralBrazil 7,1584,448
SoureBrazil 7,2454,502
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0875,025
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7356,671
SurubimBrazil 7,4014,599
TaguatingaBrazil 8,3135,166
TarauacaBrazil 9,2105,723
TauaBrazil 7,3974,597
TefeBrazil 8,3975,218
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6645,384
TeresinaBrazil 7,4084,603
TiriosBrazil 7,3584,572
TorresBrazil 10,1676,318
TracuateuaBrazil 7,2004,474
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,3955,838
TriunfoBrazil 7,4954,657
TucuruiBrazil 7,6014,723
TuriacuBrazil 7,1884,467
UaupesBrazil 8,2155,105
UbatubaBrazil 9,3805,829
UberabaBrazil 9,1225,669
VassourasBrazil 9,2175,728
VicosaBrazil 9,0155,602
VitoriaBrazil 8,8755,515
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,3395,182
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3954,595
BurgasBulgaria 2,6411,641
LomBulgaria 2,2791,416
PlevenBulgaria 2,3951,488
PlovdivBulgaria 2,4901,547
SadovoBulgaria 2,5031,555
SandanskiBulgaria 2,4411,517
SofiaBulgaria 2,3681,472
VarnaBulgaria 2,6241,630
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,5562,831
BurundiBurundi 7,0364,372
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,2256,354
SiemreapCambodia 9,9976,212
BatouriCameroon 5,6923,537
DoualaCameroon 5,6303,499
GarouaCameroon 5,1413,195
MamfeCameroon 5,4333,376
MarouaCameroon 5,0463,136
NgaoundereCameroon 5,3603,331
NkoundjaCameroon 5,4733,401
YaoundeCameroon 5,6883,535
YokoCameroon 5,5233,432
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,2334,495
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,1884,467
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9073,670
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,6162,247
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7002,299
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,4663,397
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,7263,558
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,5332,817
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,1654,453
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,9323,065
Banff, AbCanada 6,7454,192
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,1353,191
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,3652,091
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,6984,162
Bissett, MbCanada 5,7853,595
Blue River, BcCanada 6,8274,242
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,0783,156
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,1444,440
Brandon, MbCanada 6,0923,786
Broadview, SkCanada 6,1923,848
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4452,141
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,2864,528
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,6952,296
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,8924,283
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,1353,191
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,6834,153
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,9843,097
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,2704,518
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3452,078
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,5652,215
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,8422,388
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,4853,409
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,3174,547
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,3054,540
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,3942,109
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,0024,351
Chapais, QcCanada 4,6812,909
Charlo, NbCanada 4,2612,648
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,1592,585
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,1562,583
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,2414,500
Chatham, NbCanada 4,2642,649
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,7582,956
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,6912,915
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8312,381
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,1793,218
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,4273,373
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6192,249
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,2423,879
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,1503,200
Comox, BcCanada 7,2764,521
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,4043,358
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,3902,728
Coronation, AbCanada 6,4864,031
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,8914,282
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,5832,226
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,0073,733
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,5504,070
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,6664,142
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6232,251
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,7392,323
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,5892,852
Dryden, OnCanada 5,7123,549
Earlton, OnCanada 5,1183,180
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,4794,026
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,4454,005
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,4554,011
Edson, AbCanada 6,5824,090
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,2514,506
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,3333,314
Estevan, SkCanada 6,3023,916
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,1524,444
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0502,517
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,8243,619
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,9353,688
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,1053,794
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3733,960
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,6714,145
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0763,776
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,8723,649
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,5294,057
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,1643,831
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,4052,737
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,4012,735
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7172,310
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,4542,146
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,3643,333
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,3094,542
Golden, BcCanada 6,7994,225
Goose, NfCanada 3,6182,248
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,4023,357
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,5464,068
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,3532,705
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,0112,492
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,6734,146
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2862,663
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,2682,652
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,4303,374
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6162,247
Harrow, OnCanada 5,6973,540
Hay River, NtCanada 5,9553,700
Hope, BcCanada 7,1654,452
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3423,320
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,3932,730
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,8643,644
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,7172,310
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4312,753
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,4083,982
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,0014,351
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,1553,203
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,1573,205
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,0224,363
Kenora, OnCanada 5,8033,606
Kingston, OnCanada 5,1483,199
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,8943,663
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,3923,351
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,8892,416
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,8903,039
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,9563,701
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,3903,349
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,2843,284
Langara, BcCanada 7,1574,447
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,2793,281
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,7454,192
London, OnCanada 5,5163,428
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,8932,419
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,6353,502
Lytton, BcCanada 7,0924,407
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,3222,686
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,9723,089
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,6844,154
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3563,950
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,1904,468
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,6214,115
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,2594,511
Moncton, NbCanada 4,2682,652
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,3432,699
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,8613,021
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,8863,036
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,3443,942
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,9293,063
Morden, MbCanada 6,0483,759
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,2653,272
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5652,216
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,2874,528
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,8532,394
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,2532,643
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9533,699
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,2813,903
North Bay, OnCanada 5,1783,217
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,0163,117
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,0163,117
Peace River, AbCanada 6,3993,977
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,4722,779
Penticton, BcCanada 7,0754,396
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,0763,154
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,2583,268
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,4603,393
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,3144,545
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,8242,377
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2864,527
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,0043,731
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,1233,805
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8114,232
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0644,390
Princeton, BcCanada 6,1173,801
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,3912,729
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,6522,891
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,8804,275
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,5884,094
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,6803,530
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,2893,908
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,2923,910
Resolute, NtCanada 4,3912,729
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,8814,276
Roberval, QcCanada 4,6002,859
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,0982,547
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,6744,147
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,3942,731
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,2094,480
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,1342,569
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,2462,639
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,2563,887
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,4763,403
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9352,445
Scott, SkCanada 6,3413,940
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,1302,566
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,2832,661
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,7582,956
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,8913,661
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,7123,549
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,6453,508
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,3673,956
Smithers, BcCanada 6,8974,286
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,7332,320
Summerside, PeCanada 4,1932,605
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,4534,010
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,4594,014
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,9642,463
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,5602,834
Terrace, BcCanada 6,9814,338
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5904,095
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,8463,633
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,8723,649
Thompson, MbCanada 5,5563,453
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,6243,495
Timmins, OnCanada 5,1483,199
Tofino, BcCanada 7,3704,580
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,3643,333
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,3763,340
Trenton, OnCanada 5,2143,240
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,2823,282
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,9942,482
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,7653,582
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,9663,086
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2524,507
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,3983,976
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,3533,948
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,3134,544
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,3514,568
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,0272,503
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,4373,379
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4724,022
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,6064,105
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,3923,351
Windsor, OnCanada 5,6833,531
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,9483,696
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,1653,831
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,5022,798
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7773,590
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,1173,801
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9541,836
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,9191,814
SalCape Verde 4,3642,712
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,8253,620
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,3643,333
AbecheChad 4,9183,056
FayaChad 4,4222,748
MoundouChad 5,3033,295
N’DjamenaChad 4,8913,039
AntofagastaChile 10,6126,595
AricaChile 10,1326,296
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,7277,909
ChicoChile 12,7867,945
ChillanChile 11,9077,399
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,9787,443
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,9716,818
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,7667,933
Curico-General FreireChile 11,7187,281
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,3276,418
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,3648,304
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,5228,403
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,2536,993
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,3217,656
ParronChile 11,6257,224
Puerto AysenChile 12,7297,910
Puerto MonttChile 12,3977,704
Punta ArenasChile 13,3098,270
QuinteroChile 11,5517,178
SantiagoChile 11,5567,181
SewellChile 11,5927,204
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,1357,541
ValdiviaChile 12,2587,617
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,1867,573
VallenarChile 11,1136,906
ValparaisoChile 11,5317,165
AltaiChina 6,1083,796
BeijingChina 8,2045,098
ChangchunChina 8,2085,100
ChangduChina 7,9954,968
ChangshaChina 9,1325,675
ChengduChina 8,4275,237
ChongqingChina 8,6785,392
DuianChina 7,6014,723
ErlianChina 7,6644,762
GanzhouChina 9,4715,885
GuangzhouChina 9,6415,991
HaikouChina 9,7636,067
HailarChina 7,4744,644
HamiChina 6,7954,223
HetanChina 6,4514,009
JiuquanChina 7,3244,551
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,0373,751
KashiChina 6,0233,743
KunmingChina 8,8655,509
LanzhouChina 7,9384,932
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,7624,823
NanchangChina 9,2585,753
NanjingChina 9,0755,640
NanningChina 9,4035,843
PingbianChina 8,8705,512
QingdaoChina 8,7565,441
QiqiharChina 7,8134,855
RuoqiangChina 6,7984,225
ShanghaiChina 9,2755,764
ShantouChina 9,7936,086
ShenyangChina 8,3445,185
TaiyuanChina 8,2465,124
TaoyuanChina 9,8646,129
TengchongChina 8,6075,348
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,3873,969
Xi’AnChina 8,3675,199
XichangChina 8,5815,332
YanjiChina 8,4625,258
YichangChina 8,8235,483
YinchuanChina 7,8484,877
YiningChina 6,0103,734
ZhengzhouChina 8,5685,324
ZhijiangChina 9,0385,616
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,8205,481
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,7425,432
AraucaColombia 7,8104,853
BarranquillaColombia 7,7304,804
Benito SalasColombia 8,4745,266
BogotáColombia 8,2445,123
Camilo DazaColombia 7,8464,876
El CaranoColombia 8,3125,165
Las GaviotasColombia 8,0505,002
MatecanaColombia 8,3365,180
PeralesColombia 8,3325,178
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,6864,776
Rafael NunezColombia 7,8174,858
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,0394,995
Simon BolivarColombia 7,6724,768
VanguardiaColombia 8,2575,131
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,7895,462
YariguiesColombia 8,0124,979
MoroniComoros 8,5215,295
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,4325,240
LimonCosta Rica 8,3565,192
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,4775,267
San JoseCosta Rica 8,4305,238
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,6541,028
DubrovnikCroatia 2,0431,270
SibenikCroatia 1,8301,137
SplitCroatia 1,8791,168
ZagrebCroatia 1,6871,048
CamagueyCuba 7,0224,363
CasablancaCuba 7,1664,453
HavanaCuba 7,1854,465
WillemstadCuraçao 7,2344,495
FamagustaCyprus 3,6062,241
LarnacaCyprus 3,6052,240
LimassolCyprus 3,5842,227
NicosiaCyprus 3,5622,213
BrnoCzech Republic 1,541958
ChebCzech Republic 1,217756
MosnovCzech Republic 1,6111,001
PragueCzech Republic 1,338831
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1893,846
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3923,972
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6764,149
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8334,867
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2234,488
CopenhagenDenmark 1,133704
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,296805
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 871542
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 869540
MarstalDenmark 997619
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,099683
OdenseDenmark 998620
RandersDenmark 997619
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,270790
StudsgårdDenmark 919571
TønderDenmark 892555
TylstrupDenmark 1,015631
TystofteDenmark 1,052654
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,074667
VestervigDenmark 906563
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,2593,889
Melville HallDominica 6,4454,005
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,7004,163
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,6494,132
AzuaDominican Republic 6,7994,225
BaniDominican Republic 6,7884,218
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,8454,253
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,7004,164
CabreraDominican Republic 6,6404,126
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,7584,199
CotuiDominican Republic 6,7014,164
DajabonDominican Republic 6,7634,203
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,8584,261
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,8274,243
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,6604,139
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,6674,143
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,6754,148
HigueyDominican Republic 6,6524,134
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,8374,249
ImbertDominican Republic 6,6794,150
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,7344,185
JimaniDominican Republic 6,8834,277
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,6894,157
La VegaDominican Republic 6,7184,175
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,7304,182
LuperonDominican Republic 6,6894,157
MichesDominican Republic 6,6424,127
MocaDominican Republic 6,7044,166
MoncionDominican Republic 6,7424,190
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,7354,185
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,7074,168
NaguaDominican Republic 6,6594,138
NeybaDominican Republic 6,8414,251
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,9014,288
PimentelDominican Republic 6,6954,160
PoloDominican Republic 6,8664,267
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,6744,147
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,8304,244
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,6534,134
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,6964,161
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,7094,169
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,6584,137
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,6974,162
SamanaDominican Republic 6,6414,127
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,7474,193
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,7364,186
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,7764,211
San JuanDominican Republic 6,7994,225
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,6654,142
SanchezDominican Republic 6,6594,138
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,7104,170
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,7504,195
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,7444,191
TamayoDominican Republic 6,8344,247
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,7434,190
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,6814,152
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,7344,185
YamasaDominican Republic 6,7244,178
YasicaDominican Republic 6,6874,156
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,3638,304
CanarEcuador 9,2095,722
GuayaquilEcuador 9,2345,738
IzobambaEcuador 8,9865,584
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,0045,595
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,3605,817
MilagroEcuador 9,2125,725
OtavaloEcuador 8,9145,539
PichilingueEcuador 9,1115,662
PortoviejoEcuador 9,1715,699
PuyoEcuador 9,0505,624
QuitoEcuador 8,9645,570
RumipambaEcuador 9,0485,622
San GabrielEcuador 8,8515,500
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,6912,294
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,9562,458
AswanEgypt 4,5072,801
AsyutEgypt 4,1232,562
BahariyaEgypt 3,8852,414
Beni SuefEgypt 3,9452,451
CairoEgypt 3,8722,406
DabaaEgypt 3,6172,248
DakhlaEgypt 4,1502,579
El ArishEgypt 3,9342,445
El TorEgypt 4,1722,592
FarafraEgypt 3,9522,456
HelwanEgypt 3,8902,417
HurguadaEgypt 4,2692,653
IsmailiaEgypt 3,8802,411
KhargaEgypt 4,2402,635
KosseirEgypt 4,3932,730
LuxorEgypt 4,3442,700
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,5212,188
MinyaEgypt 4,0122,493
Port-SaidEgypt 3,8202,374
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,1192,560
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,2372,633
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,9952,483
SalloumEgypt 3,3882,105
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,6172,248
SohagEgypt 4,2062,613
St. KatrineEgypt 4,1552,582
TahrirEgypt 3,7822,350
TantaEgypt 3,7882,354
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,4915,277
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,4335,240
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,4525,252
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,4375,243
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,6383,503
AsmaraEritrea 5,6643,520
AssabEritrea 6,0913,785
MassawaEritrea 5,6633,519
TallinEstonia 1,9031,183
TartuEstonia 1,9981,242
VilsandiEstonia 1,7291,074
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,2603,890
GonderEthiopia 5,8433,631
NegeleEthiopia 6,6554,136
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,6817,880
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 984612
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,001622
Laucala BayFiji 16,10310,007
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,0649,982
NandiFiji 16,0649,982
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,35810,165
HelsinkiFinland 1,9181,192
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,9401,206
JoensuuFinland 2,2351,389
JokioinenFinland 1,8741,164
JyvskylFinland 2,0311,262
KajaaniFinland 2,1891,360
KuopioFinland 2,1441,333
KuusamoFinland 2,3191,441
LappeenrantaFinland 2,1281,322
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,6631,033
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,8531,152
OuluFinland 2,1121,313
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,2811,418
TampereFinland 1,9061,185
TurkuFinland 1,8001,119
VaasaFinland 1,8681,161
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,603996
BiarritzFrance 1,110690
BordeauxFrance 977607
BrestFrance 535332
CaenFrance 534332
ChateaurouxFrance 840522
DijonFrance 953592
GourdonFrance 1,039645
GrenobleFrance 1,166725
Le MansFrance 679422
LilleFrance 603374
LyonFrance 1,079671
MarseilleFrance 1,305811
MontpellierFrance 1,243772
NancyFrance 907564
NantesFrance 710441
NiceFrance 1,371852
ParisFrance 688428
PerpignanFrance 1,291802
StrasbourgFrance 999621
ToulonFrance 1,366849
ToulouseFrance 1,156718
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,9074,292
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,1144,421
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,9084,292
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,9674,329
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,9384,311
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,7158,523
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,0319,341
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,0299,339
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,6049,075
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,6999,134
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,4909,004
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,5789,681
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,8127,962
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,3858,318
BitamGabon 5,8773,652
CocobeachGabon 5,9553,700
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,3313,934
LambarnGabon 6,1563,825
LastourvilleGabon 6,2233,867
LibrevilleGabon 6,0113,736
MakokouGabon 6,0753,775
MayumbaGabon 6,4594,014
MitzicGabon 6,0203,741
MkamboGabon 6,0533,762
MoandaGabon 6,3103,921
MouilaGabon 6,2983,913
Port-GentilGabon 6,1253,806
TchibanGabon 6,4053,980
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,7606,065
BanjulGambia 4,5522,829
SukhumiGeorgia 3,4942,171
TbilisiGeorgia 3,8482,391
BerlinGermany 1,198744
BrockenGermany 1,036644
CologneGermany 825512
DresdenGermany 1,266787
ErfurtGermany 1,086675
EssenGermany 807502
FichtelbergGermany 1,239770
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 972604
GeisenheimGermany 934581
GorlitzGermany 1,344835
HamburgGermany 962598
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 961597
HannoverGermany 957595
HelgolandGermany 823511
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,251778
KarlsruheGermany 1,017632
KasselGermany 974605
KonstanzGermany 1,150714
LeipzigGermany 1,166725
LindenbergGermany 1,258782
MagdeburgGermany 1,092678
MunichGermany 1,268788
MünsterGermany 832517
NeustrelitzGermany 1,168726
NurembergGermany 1,160721
NurnbergGermany 1,157719
PotsdamGermany 1,184736
RostockGermany 1,096681
SchleswigGermany 932579
StuttgartGermany 1,079671
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 866538
ZugspitzeGermany 1,274792
AccraGhana 5,3143,302
KumasiGhana 5,1813,220
TamaleGhana 4,8853,036
GibraltarGibraltar 1,9031,182
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,6581,652
AthensGreece 2,7441,705
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,7681,720
ChiosGreece 2,8621,779
CorfuGreece 2,3901,485
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,3841,481
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,0541,898
IoanninaGreece 2,4351,513
KalamataGreece 2,7241,693
KerkiraGreece 2,3901,485
Kythira IslandGreece 2,8481,770
LamiaGreece 2,5961,613
LarissaGreece 2,5361,576
LemnosGreece 2,6781,664
LimnosGreece 2,6851,669
MethoniGreece 2,7251,694
MilosGreece 2,8941,799
MitiliniGreece 2,8351,762
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,8301,758
NaxosGreece 2,9181,813
PatrasGreece 2,6081,621
RhodesGreece 3,1391,950
SamosGreece 2,9621,841
Skiros IslandGreece 2,7131,686
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,9791,851
ThessalonikiGreece 2,5001,554
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,7061,682
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,6011,616
AasiaatGreenland 3,0011,865
AmmassalikGreenland 2,2781,416
AputiteqGreenland 2,1811,355
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,6801,666
FrederikshbGreenland 2,7901,734
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,0081,869
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,9421,828
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,1041,308
JakobshavnGreenland 2,9441,830
JulianehbGreenland 2,5971,614
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,8851,793
Kap TobinGreenland 2,0981,303
NanortalikGreenland 2,5531,586
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,5641,593
NordGreenland 3,1781,975
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,8981,801
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6562,272
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,4391,516
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,8821,791
UpernavikGreenland 3,2151,998
UummannaqGreenland 3,0211,877
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,3933,973
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,3943,974
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,4455,248
BokeGuinea 4,7942,979
ConakryGuinea 4,9263,061
FaranahGuinea 4,8383,006
KankanGuinea 4,7862,974
KindiaGuinea 4,8623,021
KissidougouGuinea 4,9003,045
LabeGuinea 4,7142,929
MacentaGuinea 4,9933,103
MamouGuinea 4,8162,993
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0713,151
SiguiriGuinea 4,6682,901
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,7062,924
GeorgetownGuyana 7,0534,383
TimehriGuyana 7,0874,404
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,9104,294
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,4207,097
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,3337,042
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,3377,045
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,3037,024
Midway IslandHawaii 10,9306,792
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,3397,046
CatacamasHonduras 8,1165,044
CholutecaHonduras 8,3365,180
La CeibaHonduras 8,1065,037
La MesaHonduras 8,2015,096
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,9474,938
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,3165,167
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,2765,143
TelaHonduras 8,1485,063
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7636,067
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7646,068
BudapestHungary 1,7771,105
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,7931,114
DebrecenHungary 1,9491,211
KeszthelyHungary 1,7071,061
MiskolcHungary 1,8591,155
PecsHungary 1,8171,129
SzegedHungary 1,9211,194
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,6381,018
AkureyriIceland 1,572977
DalatangiIceland 1,428887
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,369851
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,404872
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,594991
ReykhólarIceland 1,6731,040
ReykjavíkIceland 1,561970
StykkisholmurIceland 1,6621,033
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,447899
AgraIndia 7,1434,439
AhmedabadIndia 7,1324,432
AkolaIndia 7,6254,738
AllahabadIndia 7,5284,678
AmritsarIndia 6,5694,082
BangaloreIndia 8,3345,179
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,8844,899
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,2415,121
BikanerIndia 6,7634,203
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,5045,284
CherrapunjiIndia 8,1825,084
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,1825,084
DaltonganjIndia 7,7984,846
DarbhangaIndia 7,7354,806
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,1845,085
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,1885,088
DumkaIndia 7,9844,961
DwarkaIndia 6,9564,322
GoaIndia 7,8634,886
GuwahatiIndia 8,0985,032
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,0014,972
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,3714,581
JagdalpurIndia 8,0945,030
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,2045,098
KotaIndia 7,1694,455
KozhikodeIndia 8,3655,198
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,5404,064
LudhianaIndia 6,7004,164
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,1615,071
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,0564,385
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,5004,661
MusulipatnamIndia 8,2875,150
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,7244,800
New DelhiIndia 6,9704,331
PambanIndia 8,7675,448
PuneIndia 7,6014,723
SagarIndia 7,4694,641
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,3703,958
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,6875,398
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,6875,398
VeravalIndia 7,1664,453
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,2975,156
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,0298,096
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,1487,549
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,9697,438
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,3798,314
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,3437,670
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,0608,116
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,5616,563
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,1258,778
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,0766,883
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,5677,188
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,5338,410
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,8497,984
AbadanIran 4,9123,052
ArakIran 4,7202,933
BabolsarIran 4,7102,927
Bandar AbbasIran 5,7053,545
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,4422,760
Bandar LengehIran 5,6603,517
BirjandIran 5,4393,380
BushehrIran 5,1943,228
ChahbaharIran 6,1473,820
DezfulIran 4,7702,964
EsfahanIran 4,9683,087
IranshahrIran 5,9943,725
KermanIran 5,4983,416
KermanshahIran 4,5242,811
Khoram AbadIran 4,6702,902
MashhadIran 5,2073,236
OroomiehIran 4,1362,570
RamsarIran 4,5652,837
RashtIran 4,4642,774
SemnanIran 4,8463,011
ShahroudIran 4,8853,036
ShirazIran 5,2663,272
TabrizIran 4,1872,602
TeheranIran 4,6982,920
YazdIran 5,1883,224
ZahedanIran 5,8213,617
ZanjanIran 4,4352,756
BaghdadIraq 4,4192,746
BasraIraq 4,8653,023
BelmulletIreland 376233
Birr, OffalyIreland 224139
ClaremorrisIreland 299186
ClonesIreland 204127
Collooney, SligoIreland 278172
CorkIreland 306190
Cork (Ap)Ireland 309192
DublinIreland 11672
KilkennyIreland 199124
Malin HeadIreland 297185
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 15999
ShannonIreland 300186
ValentiaIreland 412256
EilatIsrael 4,1332,568
HaifaIsrael 3,8602,399
JerusalemIsrael 3,9522,456
Tel AvivIsrael 3,9212,437
AlbengaItaly 1,379857
AlgheroItaly 1,7031,058
AmendolaItaly 1,9931,238
AnconaItaly 1,7011,057
ArezzoItaly 1,6211,007
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,0851,295
BergamoItaly 1,326824
BolognaItaly 1,504935
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,361845
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,1681,347
BrindisiItaly 2,1921,362
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,8691,162
CameriItaly 1,281796
CampobassoItaly 1,9321,200
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,8311,138
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,9021,182
Cape FrascaItaly 1,7961,116
Cape MeleItaly 1,389863
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,0971,303
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,3141,438
CerviaItaly 1,584984
CiampinoItaly 1,8001,119
Cimone MountainItaly 1,499932
Cisa PassItaly 1,435892
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,7411,082
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,402871
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,3891,485
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,2831,418
DecimomannuItaly 1,8551,153
DobbiacoItaly 1,395867
FalconaraItaly 1,6921,052
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,558968
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,9891,236
FonniItaly 1,7941,115
FrontoneItaly 1,6651,035
FrosinoneItaly 1,8521,151
GelaItaly 2,3091,435
GenoaItaly 1,383859
GhediItaly 1,378856
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,1251,320
GrazzaniseItaly 1,9431,208
GrossetoItaly 1,6401,019
GrottaglieItaly 2,1721,349
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,6971,054
GuidoniaItaly 1,7921,113
IstranaItaly 1,462909
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,3861,483
LatinaItaly 1,8401,143
LatronicoItaly 2,1311,324
LecceItaly 2,2371,390
M. CalamitaItaly 1,607999
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,1511,336
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,2721,412
MilanItaly 1,320821
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,276793
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,6771,042
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,9701,224
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,7311,076
PadovaItaly 1,469913
Paganella MountainItaly 1,365848
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,1681,347
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,1521,337
PantelleriaItaly 2,2301,386
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,429888
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,8441,146
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,6871,048
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,8341,139
PiacenzaItaly 1,388863
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,525948
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,567974
Ponza IslandItaly 1,8971,179
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,0721,288
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,8061,122
PrizziItaly 2,2101,374
RadicofaniItaly 1,6641,034
Resia PassItaly 1,292803
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,6181,005
RivoltoItaly 1,497930
Rolle PassItaly 1,399870
RomeItaly 1,7831,108
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,7831,108
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,533953
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,384860
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,9921,238
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,2841,419
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,470913
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,7061,060
Scuro MountainItaly 2,2171,377
SigonellaItaly 2,3121,437
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,1671,347
TarvisioItaly 1,494928
TermoliItaly 1,9141,190
TorinoItaly 1,274792
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,255780
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,1481,335
TrevicoItaly 2,0071,247
TrevisoItaly 1,469913
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,561970
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,268788
UdineItaly 1,502933
Ustica IslandItaly 2,1071,309
VeniceItaly 1,490926
VeronaItaly 1,414878
VicenzaItaly 1,439894
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,7571,092
ViterboItaly 1,7181,068